BİLİM KURULU 

Abdullah KAYGUSUZ (Gümüşhane Ü.)

Abdurrahaman LERMİ (Niğde Ö. Halisdemir Ü.)

Abidin TEMEL (Hacettepe Ü.)

Ahmet GÖKÇE (Cumhuriyet Ü.)

Ali GÜREL (Niğde Ö. Halisdemir Ü.)

Ali POLAT (Windsor U.)

Ali UÇURUM (Cumhuriyet Ü.)

Argyrios KAPSIOTIS (Greece)

Arzu FIRAT ERSOY (Karadeniz Teknik Ü.)

Ayten ÖZTÜFEKÇİ ÖNAL (Munzur Ü.)

Axel K. SCHMITT (Heidelberg U., Germany)

Barış SEMİZ (Pamukkale Ü.)

Benxun SU (Chinese Academy of Sciences, China)

Bin CHEN (Beijing U., China)

Bülent YALÇINALP (Karadeniz Teknik Ü.)

Cahit HELVACI (Dokuz Eylül Ü.)

Cem Yücel (Gümüşhane Ü.)

Çiğdem SAYDAM EKER (Gümüşhane Ü.)

Elif VAROL MURATÇAY (Hacettepe Ü.)

Emel ABDİOĞLU (Karadeniz Teknik Ü.)

Emin ÇİFTÇİ (İstanbul Teknik Ü.)

Emre AYDINÇAKIR (Gümüşhane Ü.)

Ender SARIFAKIOĞLU (Maden Tetkik Arama Gen. Müd.)

Enver AKARYALI (Gümüşhane Ü.)

Ercan ALDANMAZ (Kocaeli Ü.)

Erdin BOZKURT (Orta Doğu Teknik Ü.)

Erol SARI (İstanbul Ü.)

Ersin KORALAY (Dokuz Eylül Ü.)

Fatma HOŞÇEBİ (Karadeniz Teknik Ü.)

Ferkan SİPAHİ (Gümüşhane Ü.)

Fernando GERVILLA (Granada U., Spain)

Feyzi BİNGÖL (Fırat Ü.)

Franco PIRAJNO (Western Australia U., Australia)

Fuat ERKÜL (Akdeniz Ü.)

Gonca GENÇALİOĞLU KUŞÇU (Muğla Sıtkı Koçman Ü.)

Gülcan BOZKAYA (Pamukkale Ü.)

Gültekin TOPUZ (İstanbul Teknik Ü.)

Gürhan YALÇIN (Akdeniz Ü.)

Hadi Shafaii MOGHADAM (Macquarie U., Australia)

Hakan ÇOBAN (Bitlis Eren Ü.)

Halim MUTLU (Ankara Ü.)

Hasan KOLAYLI (Karadeniz Teknik Ü.)

Hulusi KARGI (Pamukkale Ü.)

Hüseyin KURT (Selçuk Ü.)

İlkay KUŞÇU (Muğla Ü.)

İrfan YOLCUBAL (Kocaeli Ü.)

Jan WIJBRANS (Vrije U., Nedherland)

Jorge Manuel RELVAS (Lisbon U., Portugal)                       

Kerim KOÇAK (Selçuk Ü.)

Kürşad ASAN (Selçuk Ü.)

Lothar VIERECK (Jena U., Germany)

Lukas ACKERMAN (Czech Academy of Sciences, Czechia)

Martin DANISK (Curtin U., Australia)

Mehmet ALTINSOY (Akdeniz Ü.)

Mehmet KESKİN (İstanbul Ü.)

Mehmet ÖZKUL (Pamukkale Ü.)

Michael SEITZ (Goethe U., Germany)

Muazzez ÇELİK KARAKAYA (Selçuk Ü.)

Muharrem SATIR (Tübingen Ü.)

Musa ALPASLAN (Mersin Ü.)

Mustafa AFŞİN (Aksaray Ü.)

Mustafa KUMRAL (İstanbul Teknik Ü.)

Mustafa KUŞÇU (Süleyman Demirel Ü.)

Namık AYSAL (İstanbul Ü.)

Nilgün GÜLEÇ (Orta Doğu Teknik Ü.)

Nurgül ÇELİK BALCI (İstanbul Teknik Ü.)

Nursel ÖKSÜZ (Bozok Ü.)

Nurullah HANİLÇİ (İstanbul Ü.)

Osman CANDAN (Dokuz Eylül Ü.)

Osman PARLAK (Çukurova Ü.)

Ömer BOZKAYA (Pamukkale Ü.)

Ömer Faruk ÇELİK (Kocaeli Ü.)

Özcan DUMANLILAR (Demir Export)

Özcan YİĞİT (18 Mart Ü.)

Özgür KARAOĞLU (Osmangazi Ü.)

Peter MÖLLER (Germany)

Raif KANDEMİR (Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Ü.)

Reyhan KARA GÜLBAY (Karadeniz Teknik Ü.)

Sabah YILMAZ ŞAHİN (İstanbul Ü.)

Sadettin KORKMAZ (Karadeniz Teknik Ü.)

Selahattin KADİR (Osmangazi Ü.)

Selçuk TOKEL (Kocaeli Ü.)

Semih GÜRSU (Muğla Sıtkı Koçman Ü.)

Serhat KÖKSAL (Orta Doğu Teknik Ü.)

Sibel TATAR ERKÜL (Akdeniz Ü.)

Şafak ALTUNKAYNAK (İstanbul Teknik Ü.)

Şengül Can GENÇ (İstanbul Teknik Ü.)

Şeref GÜÇER (BUTAL)

Tamer KORALAY (Pamukkale Ü.)

Taner EKİCİ (Cumhuriyet Ü.)

Tolga OYMAN (Dokuz Eylül Ü.)

Thomas AIGLSPERGER (Barcelona U., Spain)

Utku BAĞCI (Mersin Ü.)

Vural OYAN (Van Yüzüncü Yıl Ü.)

Werner BALDERER (ETH Zurich U.)

Wolfgang SIEBEL (Tubingen U., Germany)

Yalçın ERSOY (Dokuz Eylül Ü.)

Yaşar KİBİCİ (Dumlupınar Ü.)

Yavuz ÖZDEMİR (Van Yüzüncü Yıl Ü.)

Yener EYÜBOĞLU (Karadeniz Teknik Ü.)

Yıldırım DILEK (Miami U., USA)

Yılmaz DEMİR (Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Ü.)

Yılmaz SAVAŞÇIN (Dokuz Eylül Ü.)

Yurdal GENÇ (Hacettepe Ü.)

Yusuf Kağan KADIOĞLU (Ankara Ü.)

Yüksel ÖRGÜN (İstanbul Teknik Ü.)

Zafer ASLAN (Balıkesir Ü.)

Zeki M. HASSAN (Kerkük U., Iraq)

 

Son Güncelleme : 07-08-2017